Race Results

 
 

Round 1: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps


Round 2: Silverstone Circuit


Round 3: Nürburgring Nordschleife


Round 4: Norisring


Round 5: Ring Knutstorp


Round 6: Hungaroring


Round 7: Red Bull Ring


Race 1

Pos
Up
Driver
Team
Vehicle
Laps
Time/Retired
Qual Time
Fastest lap
Led
Pits
Tires
Bal
1 3 Marc Stwerka Repsol Swinegel Racing #01 CUPRA Leon TCR 10 16:26.799 1:37.667 1:37.691 7
2 1 Constantin Grimminger MPG Competition #14 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:05.152 1:37.139 1:37.489 3
20
3 2 Bernard Mroz Team Berni #18 CUPRA Leon TCR 10 +00:05.256 1:37.917 1:37.624
4 1 Phillip Volland MPG Competition #13 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:05.366 1:37.348 1:37.634
30
5 3 Matthew Allington YTF1 Sim-racing Team #27 Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 10 +00:05.571 1:37.329 1:37.638
6 1 Carlos Frau MPG Competition #17 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:15.749 1:38.090 1:38.437
7 2 German Soto C-Force Racing #22 Alfa Romeo Giulietta QV-TCR 10 +00:17.439 1:38.589 1:38.323
8 3 Jesus Chirinos C-Force Racing #55 Alfa Romeo Giulietta QV-TCR 10 +00:29.657 1:37.825 1:38.202
9 3 Bob Sacamano Repsol Swinegel Racing #57 CUPRA Leon TCR 8
DNF
1:37.949 1:38.261
10 2 Aurimas Auga Team Berni #21 CUPRA Leon TCR 6
DNF
1:38.428 1:38.760
11 1 Francisco Vazquez Repsol Swinegel Racing #19 CUPRA Leon TCR 5
DNF
- 1:39.062
  • Race 2

    Pos
    Up
    Driver
    Team
    Vehicle
    Laps
    Time/Retired
    Qual Time
    Fastest lap
    Led
    Pits
    Tires
    1 0 Jesus Chirinos C-Force Racing #55 Alfa Romeo Giulietta QV-TCR 10 16:32.881 - 1:38.251 10
    2 1 Carlos Frau MPG Competition #17 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:04.422 - 1:38.266
    3 5 Marc Stwerka Repsol Swinegel Racing #01 CUPRA Leon TCR 10 +00:05.814 - 1:38.094
    4 1 Phillip Volland MPG Competition #13 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:05.953 - 1:38.114
    5 1 Bernard Mroz Team Berni #18 CUPRA Leon TCR 10 +00:07.432 - 1:38.100
    6 1 Constantin Grimminger MPG Competition #14 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:08.362 - 1:37.447
    7 3 Matthew Allington YTF1 Sim-racing Team #27 Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 10 +00:17.879 - 1:37.876
    8 6 German Soto C-Force Racing #22 Alfa Romeo Giulietta QV-TCR 10 +00:20.819 - 1:38.921
    9 0 Aurimas Auga Team Berni #21 CUPRA Leon TCR 0
    DNF
    - -
  • Race 3

    Pos
    Up
    Driver
    Team
    Vehicle
    Laps
    Time/Retired
    Qual Time
    Fastest lap
    Led
    Pits
    Tires
    1 1 Matthew Allington YTF1 Sim-racing Team #27 Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 10 16:27.443 - 1:37.693 10
    2 4 Constantin Grimminger MPG Competition #14 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:00.158 - 1:37.431
    3 6 Marc Stwerka Repsol Swinegel Racing #01 CUPRA Leon TCR 10 +00:07.041 - 1:38.187
    4 3 Bernard Mroz Team Berni #18 CUPRA Leon TCR 10 +00:07.350 - 1:37.430
    5 3 Carlos Frau MPG Competition #17 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:07.455 - 1:38.011
    6 5 German Soto C-Force Racing #22 Alfa Romeo Giulietta QV-TCR 10 +00:07.912 - 1:37.727
    7 3 Jesus Chirinos C-Force Racing #55 Alfa Romeo Giulietta QV-TCR 10 +00:10.914 - 1:37.997
    8 3 Phillip Volland MPG Competition #13 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:17.337 - 1:37.510
    9 6 Martin Jatzek MPG Competition #11 Audi RS3 LMS TCR 10 +00:20.546 - 1:38.810
  • Round 8: Suzuka Circuit